JUNIPER EX-SFP-10GE-LR

Part Number: EX-SFP-10GE-LR
Manufacturer: JUNIPER
Product Family: SFP+


Description: Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module


Condition:
Quantity:
check_circle
We Supply

We can supply this item from our stock or try to source it for you.

check_circle
We Purchase

We may be interested in purchasing this item.


EX-SFP-10GE-LR

The JUNIPER SFP+ EX-SFP-10GE-LR represents one item of our extensive telecommunications portfolio, which includes products from many of the world's key OEM's, including Ericsson, Siemens, Nortel, Nokia and Marconi. If you are looking for other parts in addition to the EX-SFP-10GE-LR, then please contact us by telephone, email or add the request to our contact form, so that we are able to assist with your complete requirements.

Carritech specialise in JUNIPER SFP+ and we hold a large amount of items in stock. We can provide the part number that your are looking for (EX-SFP-10GE-LR) from stock and ship to most worldwide destinations.

Product Information:

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module


Carritech supply JUNIPER SFP+ equipment and if you would like a quote for the EX-SFP-10GE-LR, please contact us by clicking the green link just above on the right. If you prefer, you can reach us by telephone on +44 203 006 1170 or +34 911 238 746.

Warranty & Shipping

All our equipment is refurbished and the JUNIPER SFP+ EX-SFP-10GE-LR is backed up with a comprehensive warranty from Carritech. Our products, including the EX-SFP-10GE-LR you have searched for, are sent in brand new packaging to ensure they arrive in the best possible condition.

Carritech can help with your JUNIPER SFP+ requirements and hold a significant amount of SFP+ in stock. We should be able to provide the part number that you are looking for (EX-SFP-10GE-LR) and ship to most worldwide destinations.

About Carritech

We supply high quality hardware that allows our customers to maintain their networks at reasonable cost for a longer period. When a client finally decommissions network hardware, we have a fully managed program that realises a revenue stream greater than the usual disposal channels. Carritech is highly focused on customer service and deliver components on time and in perfect working order.


Carritech, assuring you of the best possible quality.


Need a quote for the EX-SFP-10GE-LR ?

Email:

Qty:

Would you like to receive offers and product information via email? View our privacy policy
Latest product updates...

3AL91790AA

3AL91790AA

3AL89668AA

PORT 16XSTM1 - 4XSTM4

S30810-Q1141-X601

CARD

S30813-Q105-X1

CARD

Client login

Lost your password?

Pin It on Pinterest