Optical Transceivers

100G QSFP28 Transceiver Products

You are viewing the search results for all 100G QSFP28 optical transceivers.

To refine your search, simply enter the part number you are looking for into the ‘search equipment’ field below. If you are unable to find the product you are looking for please contact us as we will most likely be able to acquire the product for you.

At Carritech, we stock thousands of used telecom parts and are able to ship for next day delivery. If you require further information on any of our telecommunications products please get in touch with us today.

18 Results

Manufacturer Model Product Number Description Request a quote
CISCOQSFP28QSFP-100G-SR4-SCisco QSFP-100G-SR4-S Compatible 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver ModuleContact us about the QSFP-100G-SR4-S
CISCOQSFP28QSFP-100G-LR4-SCisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver ModuleContact us about the QSFP-100G-LR4-S
CISCOQSFP28QSFP-100G-PSM4-SCisco QSFP-100G-PSM4-S Compatible 100GBASE-PSM4 QSFP28 1310nm 500m DOM Transceiver ModuleContact us about the QSFP-100G-PSM4-S
CISCOQSFP28QSFP-100G-CWDM4-SCisco QSFP-100G-CWDM4-S Compatible 100GBASE-CWDM4 QSFP28 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver ModuleContact us about the QSFP-100G-CWDM4-S
CISCOQSFP28QSFP-100G-SM-SRCisco QSFP-100G-SM-SR Compatible 100GBASE-CWDM4 Lite QSFP28 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver ModuleContact us about the QSFP-100G-SM-SR
CISCOQSFP28QSFP-100G-ER4L-SCisco QSFP-100G-ER4L-S Compatible 100GBASE-ER4 QSFP28 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver ModuleContact us about the QSFP-100G-ER4L-S
JUNIPERQSFP28JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4 Compatible 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver ModuleContact us about the JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4
JUNIPERQSFP28JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4 Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver ModuleContact us about the JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4
JUNIPERQSFP28100GBASE-ER4Juniper Networks 100GBASE-ER4 Compatible 100GBASE-ER4 QSFP28 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver ModuleContact us about the 100GBASE-ER4
HUAWEIQSFP28QSFP-100G-SR4Huawei QSFP-100G-SR4 Compatible 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver ModuleContact us about the QSFP-100G-SR4

If you are unable to find what you are looking for please contact us on sales@carritech.com or +44 203 006 1170

Client login

Lost your password?

Pin It on Pinterest